HEBEI JIHENG (GROUP) PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD.

About HEBEI JIHENG (GROUP) PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD.

We Hebei Jiheng (Group) Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd. Are EDQM and US FDA approved factory. Products listed bellows, Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients Paracetamol/Acetaminophen and DC (Direct Compression) ,Analgin,Folic Acid Finished Drug / Formulation. Paracetamol/Acetaminophen Tablets, Analgin Tablets, Folic Acid Tablets,Paracetamol (500mg )+Sodium Diclofenac (50mg) Combination Tablets,Cotrimoxazole Tablets.

  • CN
  • 2015
    On CPHI since
Company types
Manufacturer/Innovator
Contact info
  • 368 JIANSHE STREET, HENGSHUI , HEBEI 053000, CHINA., 053000, HENGSHUI, Hebei, China

Products from HEBEI JIHENG (GROUP) PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD. (3)

  • Acetaminophen

    Product Acetaminophen

    Hebei Jiheng (Group) Pharmaceutical Co Ltd offers a wide rang of active pharmaceutical ingredient which includes acetaminophen. Pckaging: 25kgs/fiber drum,carton,bag, quality . Contact us for more information.
  • Acetaminophen DC 90

    Product Acetaminophen DC 90

    Hebei Jiheng (Group) Pharmaceutical Co Ltd offers a wide rang of granular product which includes acetaminophen dc 90. Pckaging: 25kgs/fiber drum, quality standard:drum in house standard. Contact us for more information.
  • Acetaminophen DC 96

    Product Acetaminophen DC 96

    Hebei Jiheng (Group) Pharmaceutical Co Ltd offers a wide rang of granular product which includes acetaminophen dc 96. Pckaging: 25kgs/fiber drum, quality standard:drum in house standard. Contact us for more information.